Comitati Regionali

C.P. BOLZANO

VIA S. MAURIZIO, 54, 39100, Bolzano/Bozen(BZ)

0471/429971

Presidente Enrico Lillo

Consigliere Osvaldo Perathoner

Consigliere Markus Passler

Consigliere Albin Mahlknecht

Consigliere Wolfgang Kaserer

Rappr atleti Sybille Bregenzer

Rappr tecnici Franz Zublasing

C.R. CALABRIA

VIA CAPPUCCINELLI DIR. ZAGARELLA, 10, 89126, Reggio di Calabria(RC)

0965812324

Presidente Luigi Giuseppe Tripodi

Consigliere Paolo Basile

Consigliere Antonio Macchione

Rappr atleti Davide Rovere

Rappr tecnici Giuseppe Cardamone

C.R. CAMPANIA

C/O SEZIONE TSN DI CASERTA - VIA DEL BERSAGLIO, 3, 81100, Caserta(CE)

0823471559

http://www.uits-campania.it/

Presidente Aniello ZITO

Consigliere Tommaso TARTAGLIONE

Consigliere Salvatore POLLICE

Rappr atleti Giuseppe Mercurio

Rappr tecnici Annamaria Del Grosso

C.R. EMILIA ROMAGNA

C/O TSN BOLOGNA VIA AGUCCHI 98, 40133, Bologna(BO)

051/6746098

http://www.uitsemilia.it/

Presidente Gian Carlo PIZZASEGOLA

Consigliere Claudio SUPPINI

Consigliere Alberto RIBERTI

Consigliere Maurizio CALZOLARI

Consigliere Gianni FUSSI

Rappr atleti Sergio TAGLIAFERRI

Rappr tecnici Giampaolo ZATTONI

C.R. LAZIO

C/O TSN BRACCIANO VIA SANTA LUCIA 24 , 00062, Bracciano(RM)

www.uitslazio.info

Presidente Luca Di Girolamo

Consigliere Enrico Vittorio BOZZANO

Consigliere Marta MERCURI

Rappr atleti Ilenia MARCONI

Rappr tecnici Stefano ALVITI

C.R. LIGURIA

C/O MARUCCIA NICOLA VIA SALITA DEL CASTELVECCHIO,44 , 19135, La Spezia(SP)

Presidente Nicola MARUCCIA

Consigliere Renato MASIERI

Consigliere Enrico VOLANTE

Rappr atleti Deborah ALLOCCA

Rappr tecnici Andrea BRILLI

C.R. LOMBARDIA

C/O TSN MILANO VIA ACHILLE PAPA, 22/B, 20149, Milano(MI)

www.uitslombardia.com

Presidente Elio NICOLOSI

Consigliere Filippo GIANCOLA

Consigliere Luca RURALI

Consigliere Laura MASSARA

Consigliere Renzo GALBIATI

Rappr atleti Gianmichele DE MAURO

Rappr tecnici Roberto Rodolfo HACKHOFER

Responsabile tecnico Marino Luciano NART

Allenatore di pistola Luca RURALI

Allenatore di carabina Antonio BORRELLO

Allenatore di carabina Roberto FACHERIS

Preparatore atletico Stefano Antonini

C.R. MARCHE

STRADA DEI CONDOTTI, 76 , 61122, Pesaro(PU)

Presidente Alessandro ARMANNI

Consigliere Roberto Marinangeli

Consigliere Luca SCARPELLINI

Rappr tecnici Massimo Gatti

C.R. PIEMONTE

C/O TSN VERCELLI CORSO GIUSEPPE RIGOLA 213, 28100, Novara(NO)

Presidente Lorenzino UNIO

Consigliere Demis SPINCICH

Consigliere Salvatore PALELLA

Rappr atleti Vittorio Remolif

Rappr tecnici Sergio Giacomo PIRONE

C.R. PUGLIA

C/O SEZ. TSN BARI - VIA NAPOLI 395/B BARI - RECAPITO CORRISPONDENZA C/O GIUSEPPE, 70010, Acquaviva delle Fonti(BA)

Presidente Pasquale Antonio Capocasale

Consigliere Luigi CITARELLA

Consigliere Matteo CARDILLO

Rappr atleti Maria Argentieri

Rappr tecnici Francesco Vulpio

C.R. SICILIA

C/O CONI POINT TRAPANI - VIA DELLA QUERCIA, 12, 91100, Trapani(TP)

0923/552662

www.tiroasegnosicilia.com

Presidente Roberto Bauso

Consigliere Angelo Mauro

Consigliere Gabriella Bonura

Rappr atleti Giuseppe Giovanni Cundro'

Rappr tecnici Augusto Vinci

C.R. TOSCANA

C/O TSN LIVORNO VIA GIORDANO BRUNO 2A, 57122, Livorno(LI)

www.uitstoscana.it

Presidente Andrea Chelli

Consigliere Gianni De Giudici

Consigliere Fabio Bulleri

Consigliere Maura Genovesi

Consigliere Riccardo Finoccki

Rappr atleti Fabrizio Calamai

Rappr tecnici Simona ULIANO

C.R. VENETO

VIA NEREO ROCCO,60 C/O STADIO EUGANEO , 35135, Padova(PD)

www.uitsveneto.it

Presidente Daniele PUSINICH

Consigliere Giorgio TIEPOLO

Consigliere Osvaldo Prando

Consigliere Tiziano CONTAVALLI

Consigliere Marco Giusti

Rappr atleti Tiziano CATTELAN

Rappr tecnici Giuliano Pavan

DEL. PROVINCIALE DI TRENTO

C/O TSN ROVERETO VIA DELLA LOGGIA, 45D, 38068, Rovereto(TN)

Delegato PAOLO PERONI

DELEGATO REG. ABRUZZO

VIA A. E. G. DI DONATO 57 , 66100, Chieti(CH)

www.uitsabruzzo.it

Delegato Giuseppe Gambino

DELEGATO REG. BASILICATA

C/O SEZIONE DI CASERTA VIA DEL BERSAGLIO, 3, 81100, Caserta(CE)

Delegato Aniello ZITO

DELEGATO REG. FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

C/O SPIZZO LUIGI VIA MONTE SABOTINO, 1, 33019, Tricesimo(UD)

Delegato Luigi Spizzo

DELEGATO REG. MOLISE

VIA A. E. G. DI DONATO 57 , 66100, Chieti(CH)

Delegato Giuseppe Gambino

DELEGATO REG. SARDEGNA

VIA PARROCCHIA, 33, 07035, Sedini(SS)

Delegato Leonardo ADDIS

DELEGATO REG. UMBRIA

FRAZ. SAN GIORGIO VOCABOLO MADONNUCCIA, 78A, 06059, Todi(PG)

Delegato Paolo Giardinieri

DELEGATO REG. VALLE D'AOSTA

VIA SAINT MARTIN DE CORLEANS, 257, 11000, Aosta(AO)

Delegato Andrea Dall'aglio